Results2018-12-21T17:34:38+02:00

RESULTS

This section will be active during the race period and during the competition live results will be published.

Below you can find 2018 rankings, while complete rankings of previous years are available at this link  Risultati ufficiali FICR

Position Number Driver/Codriver Car (year)
1 2 Belometti Andrea Luigi / Vavassori Doriano Lancia Lambda Casaro (1929)
2 6 Di Pietra Francesco / Di Pietra Giuseppe Fiat 508 C (1938)
3 3 Vesco Andrea / Guerini Andrea Fiat 508 S Balilla Sport (1934)
4 11 Gamberini Alessandro / Cavalli Arturo Fiat 508 C (1937)
5 7 Barcella Guido / Ghidotti Ombretta Fiat 508 C (1938)
6 1 Fontanella Gian Mario / Malta Alessandro Lancia Aprilia (1939)
7 8 Canè Giuliano / Galliani Lucia Lancia Aprilia (1938)
8 12 Aghem Gian Maria / Conti Rossella BMW 328 Roadster
9 15 Cavalleri Tiberio / Meini Cristina Lancia Aprilia (1938)
10 4 Loperfido Fabio / Moretti Alessandro Fiat 508 Coupè (1934)
11 16 Mozzi Giordano / Biacca Stefania Triumph T.R. (1955)
12 44 Fabbri Leonardo / Bertieri Vincenzo Volvo PV544 (1965)
13 37 Zanasi Massimo / Bertini Barbara Volvo P 1800 Jensen (1961)
14 18 Belotti Matteo / Valli Gianantonio Porsche Pre A 1500 (1953)
15 48 Massara Giulio / Schira Simona Alfa Romeo 1750 Spider (1969)
16 9 Moceri Giovanni / Dicembre Valeria Fiat 508 C (1939)
17 40 Raimondi Massimo / Adorn Giovanni Porsche 356 Roadster (1960)
18 10 Sisti Sergio / Gualandi Anna Lancia Aprilia (1937)
19 21 De Angelis Alessio / De Angelis Luca Grayson Sport (1950)
20 5 Sala Ezio / Massa Mara Lancia Aprilia (1937)
21 26 Al Rifai Hajjo Salim / Vecchi Giuliana Porsche 356/1500 Speed (1955)
22 35 Sticchi Damiani Francesco / Giannuzzi Riccardo Lancia Aurelia B20 (1957)
23 39 Menuzzo Andrea / Tamassia Alessandro Austin Healey MKI (1960)
24 24 Sticchi Damiani Angelo / Sticchi Damiani Alessia Lancia Aurelia B24 (1953)
25 30 Pizzuto Angelo / Bottini Himara Annalisa Lotus Eleven Le Mans (1952)
26 22 Roberts Keith / Roberts Andrew Alfa Romeo 1900 Tour (1952)
27 28 Pollman Edgar / Hafner Michael Mercedes – Benz 220 (1956)
28 32 Frizzo Giuseppe / Vivante Mirella Porsche 356 A (1956)
29 43 Barbi Goffredo / De Bortoli Cinzia Alfa Romeo Giulietta (1961)
30 46 Penitenti Davide / Penitenti Matteo Merceds – Benz 250 SE (1965)
31 23 Gnutti Giuliano / Bugatti Manuela Jaguar XK 120 (1952)
32 19 Bruno Stephen / Bruno Kim Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 Sport 1947
33 27 Bussolati Bonera Maria / Benzoni Fabrizio Mercedes Benz 300 SL (1958)
34 31 Camozzi Ludovico / Cavagna Silvana Lancia Aurelia B24 (1957)
35 34 Geneloni Alessandro / Falco Maria Teresa Porsche 356 A Coupè (1957)
36 29 Pratillo Hellmann Claudio /  Pratillo Hellmann Valerio Alfa Romeo 1900 Super (1956)
37 38 Uggeri Massimo / Cima Maria Mercedes – Benz 300 SL (1958)
38 47 Colombo Enrico / Oltolini Franco Fiat Campagnola (1965)
39 25 Visconti Stefano / Daldossi Stefania Austin Healey (1956)